34e Pupillencompetitie (1e wedstrijd 9 april 2011)

Uitslag Pupillen Mini Jongens

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Balwerpen

Prest.

Pnt.

40 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Verspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

288

Stijn de Leeuw

Parthenon

14,40

232

7,72

407

2,68

254

893

1

384

Daan Lagerwerf

Spirit

12,26

195

7,73

405

2,74

266

866

2

385

Jasper Göbel

Spirit

10,96

171

8,42

290

2,56

230

691

3

287

Timo de Kok

Hercules

10,32

159

8,37

298

2,41

200

657

4

284

Dennis van Dijk

Hercules

13,82

222

8,60

263

2,20

158

643

5

502

Tristan Wijnhoven (*)

Passaat

10,80

168

8,60

263

2,43

204

635

6

437

Cas Schrader

Typhoon

6,39

73

8,02

354

2,41

200

627

7

289

Finn Labordus

Parthenon

11,88

188

9,21

180

2,16

150

518

8

438

Thijmen de With

Typhoon

9,12

135

8,84

229

2,17

152

516

9

503

Yuma van Dijkhuizen (*)

Passaat

11,29

177

8,68

252

1,59

36

465

10

285

Tom Hallensleben (*)

Hercules

10,67

166

9,44

151

2,04

126

443

11

286

Yuri Hoogerwerf

Hercules

8,24

116

8,89

222

1,86

90

428

12

291

Chion Craane (*)

Parthenon

7,85

107

9,79

110

2,02

122

339

13

440

Jelmer Bassa

Typhoon

6,20

68

9,77

112

1,83

84

264

14

439

Tjeu Versluis

Typhoon

4,42

19

9,73

117

1,14

1

137

15

290

Jasper Kraijo

Parthenon

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

Uitslag  600 meter

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

384

 Daan Lagerwerf

 Spirit

02:21,84 

319 

1

288

 Stijn de Leeuw

 Parthenon

02:22,23 

316 

2

437

 Cas Schrader

 Typhoon

02:33,71 

232 

3

289

 Finn Labordus

 Parthenon

02:37,75 

205 

4

284

 Dennis van Dijk

 Hercules

02:40,55 

188 

5

438

 Thijmen de With

 Typhoon

02:43,13 

172 

6

385

 Jasper Göbel

 Spirit

02:47,16 

148 

7

287

 Timo de Kok

 Hercules

02:48,42 

141 

8

502

 Tristan Wijnhoven (*)

 Passaat

02:51,80 

122 

9

503

 Yuma van Dijkhuizen (*)

 Passaat

03:01,04 

75 

10

285

 Tom Hallensleben (*)

 Hercules

03:11,48 

26 

11

291

 Chion Craane (*)

 Parthenon

03:20,83 

12

286

 Yuri Hoogerwerf

 Hercules

03:25,80 

12

439

 Tjeu Versluis

 Typhoon

03:50,67 

12

290

 Jasper Kraijo

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

440

 Jelmer Bassa

 Typhoon

DNF 

--

Uitslag Pupillen Mini Meisjes

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Verspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

40 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Balwerpen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

444

Veerle Derksen

Typhoon

2,40

198

8,43

289

9,11

134

621

1

297

Vera Noordzij

Parthenon

2,15

148

8,20

325

9,28

138

611

2

277

Sarah de Gruijter

AAA

2,25

168

8,34

303

7,38

96

567

3

296

Denise Blankenstein

Hercules

2,30

178

8,75

242

8,06

112

532

4

294

Tessa van Kerkhof

Hercules

2,08

134

8,74

243

9,93

151

528

5

442

Merel Pachen

Typhoon

2,19

156

8,61

262

7,35

96

514

6

443

Rosalie van der Lubbe

Typhoon

2,14

146

8,58

266

5,19

41

453

7

295

Ivy Bhugwansing

Hercules

2,20

158

8,78

237

4,61

25

420

8

441

Kaylin Miller

Typhoon

1,92

102

9,43

152

7,56

100

354

9

293

Manon van de Brug (*)

Hercules

1,75

68

9,99

88

8,14

113

269

10

386

Annemarij van Daal

Spirit

1,82

82

9,67

124

5,29

44

250

11

298

Veerle Uilhoorn (**)

Parthenon

1,53

24

11,29

1

5,54

51

76

12

278

Siva van Middelkoop

AAA

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

Uitslag  600 meter

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

277

 Sarah de Gruijter

 AAA

02:42,80 

174 

1

296

 Denise Blankenstein

 Hercules

02:50,75 

128 

2

295

 Ivy Bhugwansing

 Hercules

02:54,36 

108 

3

297

 Vera Noordzij

 Parthenon

02:55,46 

103 

4

386

 Annemarij van Daal

 Spirit

02:56,46 

98 

5

442

 Merel Pachen

 Typhoon

02:59,02 

85 

6

441

 Kaylin Miller

 Typhoon

03:08,25 

41 

7

293

 Manon van de Brug (*)

 Hercules

03:16,00 

8

294

 Tessa van Kerkhof

 Hercules

03:20,04 

9

298

 Veerle Uilhoorn (**)

 Parthenon

03:33,18 

9

443

 Rosalie van der Lubbe

 Typhoon

03:30,42 

9

444

 Veerle Derksen

 Typhoon

03:17,95 

9

278

 Siva van Middelkoop

 AAA

DNS 

--

Uitslag Pupillen C Jongens

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

40 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Balwerpen

Prest.

Pnt.

Verspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

304

Stef Erkelens

Parthenon

7,49

450

17,10

275

2,75

268

993

1

447

Thijs de Wild

Typhoon

7,69

412

16,26

262

3,00

318

992

2

303

Storm Valk

Hercules

7,88

378

18,80

300

2,93

304

982

3

387

Dylan Baars

Spirit

7,79

394

18,92

302

2,75

268

964

4

504

Lucas van de Nadort

Passaat

7,42

464

15,71

253

2,62

242

959

5

305

Mels van Zweeden

Parthenon

8,08

344

20,91

330

2,60

238

912

6

301

Fabian Korrubel

Hercules

7,98

361

12,96

208

2,57

232

801

7

389

Christiaan van Es

Spirit

7,93

370

9,70

146

2,58

234

750

8

299

Diede de Jong

Hercules

7,86

382

9,23

137

2,52

222

741

9

445

Jamie Hanselaar

Typhoon

8,41

292

14,05

226

2,28

174

692

10

392

Kristian Munning

Spirit

8,93

217

12,66

202

2,46

210

629

11

306

Max van der Spek

Parthenon

8,72

246

10,27

158

2,24

166

570

12

388

Axel Verbrugge

Spirit

9,10

194

11,23

176

2,15

148

518

13

446

Robin Visser

Typhoon

10,19

67

18,43

295

1,92

102

464

14

391

Kas Slis

Spirit

10,13

73

10,11

155

2,22

162

390

15

307

Jos de Vlaming

Parthenon

9,60

132

7,94

109

1,84

86

327

16

300

Remco Scheffer

Hercules

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

302

Miguel van der Ven

Hercules

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

390

Richard Croonenberg

Spirit

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

Uitslag  600 meter

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

304

 Stef Erkelens

 Parthenon

02:17,35 

356 

1

301

 Fabian Korrubel

 Hercules

02:27,45 

276 

2

447

 Thijs de Wild

 Typhoon

02:28,05 

272 

3

391

 Kas Slis

 Spirit

02:29,66 

260 

4

303

 Storm Valk

 Hercules

02:30,71 

253 

5

445

 Jamie Hanselaar

 Typhoon

02:35,98 

217 

6

299

 Diede de Jong

 Hercules

02:36,32 

215 

7

387

 Dylan Baars

 Spirit

02:36,32 

215 

7

504

 Lucas van de Nadort

 Passaat

02:39,24 

196 

9

389

 Christiaan van Es

 Spirit

02:45,58 

157 

10

305

 Mels van Zweeden

 Parthenon

02:49,45 

135 

11

392

 Kristian Munning

 Spirit

02:54,70 

107 

12

388

 Axel Verbrugge

 Spirit

03:02,12 

69 

13

307

 Jos de Vlaming

 Parthenon

03:08,24 

41 

14

306

 Max van der Spek

 Parthenon

03:11,48 

26 

15

446

 Robin Visser

 Typhoon

04:11,39 

16

300

 Remco Scheffer

 Hercules

DNS 

--

302

 Miguel van der Ven

 Hercules

DNS 

--

390

 Richard Croonenberg

 Spirit

DNS 

--

Uitslag Pupillen C Meisjes

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Verspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

40 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Balwerpen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

311

Yanouk Bijl

Hercules

2,75

268

7,83

387

14,05

226

881

1

310

Thyra van Diemen

Parthenon

2,89

296

8,13

336

14,60

235

867

2

313

Dycianey Rijna

Hercules

2,71

260

7,84

385

11,15

175

820

3

308

Amber Bruins Slot

Parthenon

2,70

258

7,90

375

11,74

186

819

4

312

Nynke Kuipers

Hercules

2,64

246

8,41

292

15,14

244

782

5

448

Didem Yilmaz

Typhoon

2,65

248

8,15

333

9,03

133

714

6

451

Romy Hartman

Typhoon

2,56

230

8,26

315

7,91

108

653

7

393

Shanti van Aert

Spirit

2,60

238

8,62

260

9,15

135

633

8

394

Deniece Veenstra

Spirit

2,56

230

8,97

211

11,23

176

617

9

505

Dorien van Gerven

Passaat

2,23

164

8,45

286

8,32

117

567

10

450

Vera van der Wolf

Typhoon

2,23

164

9,22

179

10,86

169

512

11

449

Magdalena Fehér

Typhoon

2,28

174

8,61

262

6,45

74

510

12

309

Sanne van der Spek

Parthenon

2,10

138

9,17

185

8,45

120

443

13

Uitslag  600 meter

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

310

 Thyra van Diemen

 Parthenon

02:27,49 

276 

1

308

 Amber Bruins Slot

 Parthenon

02:31,05 

251 

2

449

 Magdalena Fehér

 Typhoon

02:38,39 

201 

3

313

 Dycianey Rijna

 Hercules

02:39,73 

193 

4

311

 Yanouk Bijl

 Hercules

02:41,77 

180 

5

505

 Dorien van Gerven

 Passaat

02:47,39 

147 

6

451

 Romy Hartman

 Typhoon

02:48,11 

143 

7

394

 Deniece Veenstra

 Spirit

02:51,73 

123 

8

393

 Shanti van Aert

 Spirit

02:51,81 

122 

9

309

 Sanne van der Spek

 Parthenon

02:55,91 

100 

10

312

 Nynke Kuipers

 Hercules

02:55,89 

100 

10

448

 Didem Yilmaz

 Typhoon

03:05,59 

53 

12

450

 Vera van der Wolf

 Typhoon

03:07,03 

46 

13

Uitslag Pupillen B Jongens

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

40 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Hoogspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

Balwerpen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

506

Duane van Dijkhuizen

Passaat

7,06

538

97

320

22,29

349

1207

1

323

Quinten van der Elst

Parthenon

7,32

484

1,02

357

21,37

336

1177

2

459

Thomas Knoop

Typhoon

7,50

448

92

284

29,92

443

1175

3

400

Vincent Schuurman

Spirit

7,07

536

97

320

19,59

312

1168

4

396

Koen Herrebout

Spirit

7,32

484

1,07

394

13,40

215

1093

5

315

Max Hallensleben

Hercules

7,21

506

92

284

15,60

252

1042

6

318

David Tieleman

Hercules

7,44

460

92

284

17,35

279

1023

7

510

Rick van de Poel

Passaat

8,12

338

1,02

357

17,66

283

978

8

457

Jonathan Scholtens

Typhoon

7,80

392

87

247

20,88

330

969

9

508

Tobias Steevensz

Passaat

7,38

472

77

174

17,92

287

933

10

280

Milan Berghout

AAA

7,69

412

82

210

18,28

293

915

11

397

Willem Bosch

Spirit

7,85

384

92

284

15,23

246

914

12

452

Brik van Dusseldorp

Typhoon

7,92

371

87

247

16,83

271

889

13

324

Yannick van Dooremalen

Parthenon

7,83

387

87

247

15,05

243

877

14

320

Juno Craane

Parthenon

8,25

317

87

247

18,45

295

859

15

453

Finn Stevens

Typhoon

7,83

387

92

284

9,81

149

820

16

316

Mika Pors

Hercules

7,76

400

77

174

15,06

243

817

17

317

Stijn Weber

Hercules

8,28

312

72

137

19,61

312

761

18

314

Sam Bakelaar

Hercules

7,80

392

72

137

13,89

224

753

19

279

Lars van der Voorden

AAA

8,09

343

87

247

10,19

156

746

20

319

Milan Kraijo

Parthenon

8,18

328

87

247

10,95

171

746

20

398

Jurriaan van Daal

Spirit

8,29

310

82

210

13,21

212

732

22

454

Bart Hogerbrug

Typhoon

8,15

333

77

174

11,50

181

688

23

395

Djanu Jagram

Spirit

8,69

250

82

210

13,02

209

669

24

458

Marijn Bassa

Typhoon

8,82

232

72

137

13,02

209

578

25

455

Ian Doornhof

Typhoon

9,01

206

72

137

6,77

82

425

26

321

Ivar de Koning

Parthenon

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

322

Kieran Broome

Parthenon

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

399

Jesper de Jong

Spirit

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

507

Stijn Willem Dirk Vermeij

Passaat

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

509

Rody Leeuwis

Passaat

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

511

Casper van Loon

Passaat

 

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

Uitslag  1000 meter

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

318

 David Tieleman

 Hercules

04:02,12 

405 

1

396

 Koen Herrebout

 Spirit

04:03,81 

397 

2

508

 Tobias Steevensz

 Passaat

04:08,15 

377 

3

323

 Quinten van der Elst

 Parthenon

04:08,62 

375 

4

506

 Duane van Dijkhuizen

 Passaat

04:09,30 

372 

5

452

 Brik van Dusseldorp

 Typhoon

04:09,38 

371 

6

510

 Rick van de Poel

 Passaat

04:16,27 

342 

7

459

 Thomas Knoop

 Typhoon

04:17,11 

338 

8

400

 Vincent Schuurman

 Spirit

04:17,70 

336 

9

457

 Jonathan Scholtens

 Typhoon

04:17,80 

335 

10

319

 Milan Kraijo

 Parthenon

04:20,21 

325 

11

320

 Juno Craane

 Parthenon

04:30,92 

283 

12

314

 Sam Bakelaar

 Hercules

04:31,97 

279 

13

280

 Milan Berghout

 AAA

04:36,26 

263 

14

324

 Yannick van Dooremalen

 Parthenon

04:36,48 

263 

14

395

 Djanu Jagram

 Spirit

04:46,13 

229 

16

453

 Finn Stevens

 Typhoon

04:48,92 

219 

17

398

 Jurriaan van Daal

 Spirit

04:49,60 

217 

18

455

 Ian Doornhof

 Typhoon

04:51,85 

210 

19

316

 Mika Pors

 Hercules

04:58,53 

189 

20

279

 Lars van der Voorden

 AAA

05:05,60 

167 

21

454

 Bart Hogerbrug

 Typhoon

05:11,48 

150 

22

397

 Willem Bosch

 Spirit

DNS 

--

399

 Jesper de Jong

 Spirit

DNS 

--

315

 Max Hallensleben

 Hercules

DNS 

--

317

 Stijn Weber

 Hercules

DNF 

--

321

 Ivar de Koning

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

322

 Kieran Broome

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

458

 Marijn Bassa

 Typhoon

DNF 

--

507

 Stijn Willem Dirk Vermeij

 Passaat

DNS 

--

509

 Rody Leeuwis

 Passaat

DNS 

--

511

 Casper van Loon

 Passaat

DNS 

--

Uitslag Pupillen B Meisjes

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Kogelstoten

Prest.

Pnt.

40 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Verspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

513

Amber Fritse

Passaat

4,58

312

7,16

517

3,33

384

1213

1

515

Yasmine van der Linden

Passaat

4,64

316

7,52

444

3,08

334

1094

2

333

Maud Hollemans

Hercules

4,81

328

7,72

407

3,00

318

1053

3

326

Emily Vreugdenhil

Parthenon

4,24

287

7,79

394

2,98

314

995

4

464

Rosalie Temme

Typhoon

3,94

265

7,44

460

2,68

254

979

5

325

Inès Jacobs

Parthenon

3,38

220

7,79

394

2,81

280

894

6

514

Eva Mol

Passaat

3,24

209

8,00

358

2,97

312

879

7

463

Nefeli Nastou

Typhoon

3,28

212

8,03

353

2,80

278

843

8

328

Maureen van de Brug

Hercules

2,64

156

7,94

368

2,87

292

816

9

460

Efi Wempe

Typhoon

3,08

195

7,95

366

2,63

244

805

10

327

Marit Uilhoorn

Parthenon

3,06

193

8,02

354

2,57

232

779

11

402

Felicia van Beek

Spirit

2,40

133

7,62

425

2,50

218

776

12

401

Noor van der Wal

Spirit

3,02

190

8,10

341

2,54

226

757

13

331

Klaartje Baanvinger

Hercules

3,50

230

8,43

289

2,49

216

735

14

461

Floortje Slimmens

Typhoon

3,13

199

8,25

317

2,38

194

710

15

329

Sanne Tara Wiersma

Hercules

2,65

156

8,15

333

2,38

194

683

16

512

Annemieke Wijnhoven

Passaat

3,04

192

8,53

274

2,46

210

676

17

332

Tessel Mingaars

Hercules

2,14

106

8,90

221

2,44

206

533

18

330

Denise Dijkstra

Hercules

2,66

157

8,98

210

2,22

162

529

19

281

Vica van Middelkoop

AAA

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

462

Gina Trappenburg

Typhoon

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

Uitslag  1000 meter

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

513

 Amber Fritse

 Passaat

04:13,01 

355 

1

515

 Yasmine van der Linden

 Passaat

04:14,60 

349 

2

402

 Felicia van Beek

 Spirit

04:23,05 

314 

3

514

 Eva Mol

 Passaat

04:24,39 

308 

4

401

 Noor van der Wal

 Spirit

04:28,47 

292 

5

327

 Marit Uilhoorn

 Parthenon

04:33,18 

275 

6

326

 Emily Vreugdenhil

 Parthenon

04:36,21 

264 

7

328

 Maureen van de Brug

 Hercules

04:36,81 

261 

8

464

 Rosalie Temme

 Typhoon

04:38,77 

254 

9

325

 Inès Jacobs

 Parthenon

04:48,86 

220 

10

460

 Efi Wempe

 Typhoon

04:51,19 

212 

11

461

 Floortje Slimmens

 Typhoon

04:59,84 

185 

12

332

 Tessel Mingaars

 Hercules

05:01,08 

181 

13

463

 Nefeli Nastou

 Typhoon

05:05,58 

167 

14

329

 Sanne Tara Wiersma

 Hercules

05:11,45 

150 

15

330

 Denise Dijkstra

 Hercules

05:13,65 

144 

16

331

 Klaartje Baanvinger

 Hercules

05:14,41 

142 

17

512

 Annemieke Wijnhoven

 Passaat

05:46,18 

61 

18

333

 Maud Hollemans

 Hercules

07:07,40 

19

281

 Vica van Middelkoop

 AAA

DNS 

--

462

 Gina Trappenburg

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

Uitslag Pupillen A Jongens 1e jaars

 

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

60 meter

Prest.

Pnt.

Kogelstoten

Prest.

Pnt.

Hoogspringen

Prest.

Pnt.

Punten

Uitslag

517

Jordi Schmid

Passaat

10,03

473

7,28

482

1,17

467

1422

1

348

Tibo Visser

Parthenon

9,29

595

5,97

404

1,07

394

1393

2

473

Rogier Derksen

Typhoon

9,86

500

6,43

432

1,07

394

1326

3

516

Arne van de Linde

Passaat

9,74

519

5,45

371

1,12

430

1320

4

414

Jurjan Gillesse

Spirit

10,43

415

6,14

415

1,17

467

1297

5

411

Silvester Schuurman

Spirit

10,16

454

4,87

332

1,17

467

1253

6

342

Jan-Pim Kroon

Parthenon

10,03

473

5,00

341

1,12

430

1244

7

412

Jort Benz

Spirit

9,77

514

5,34

364

1,02

357

1235

8

334

Casper van Kerkhof

Hercules

10,04

472

5,19

354

1,07

394

1220

9

415

Marijn de Wit

Spirit

10,02

475

4,58

312

1,12

430

1217

10

345

Paapa-Yaw Osei Mensah

Parthenon

10,00

478

4,97

339

1,07

394

1211

11

347

Sven Rosbergen

Parthenon

10,13

458

5,09

347

1,07

394

1199

12

341

Finn Joosten

Parthenon

10,53

401

6,31

425

1,02

357

1183

13

337

Siem van Hooijdonk

Hercules

10,42

416

5,06

345

1,07

394

1155

14

471

Ryan Huigen

Typhoon

9,95

486

4,57

311

1,02

357

1154

15

520

Tijmen van der Stelt

Passaat

10,66

383

5,53

376

1,07

394

1153

16

468

Hristo Vermeer

Typhoon

9,91

492

4,34

295

1,02

357

1144

17

406

Jarno Jansen

Spirit

10,27

438

4,92

336

1,02

357

1131

18

519

Rein Smallegange

Passaat

9,96

484

4,72

322

97

320

1126

19

472

Roan Meyrili

Typhoon

10,59

392

5,99

405

97

320

1117

20

410

Yannick Velthuyzen

Spirit

10,46

410

4,79

327

1,02

357

1094

21

470

Mike van Straten

Typhoon

10,64

386

5,43

370

97

320

1076

22

346

Rik van der Spek

Parthenon

10,98

341

5,48

373

97

320

1034

23

416

Jan Munning

Spirit

10,95

345

5,23

357

97

320

1022

24

404

Ward van Sintmaartensdijk

Spirit

10,91

350

5,08

347

97

320

1017

25

479

Thomas Vink

Typhoon

10,81

363

6,63

444

82

210

1017

25

403

Randy Jörns

Spirit

10,51

403

4,18

283

97

320

1006

27

409

Joost van Dueren den Hollander

Spirit

10,65

384

5,01

342

87

247

973

28

465

Georgios Tsimarakis

Typhoon

10,96

343

4,96

338

92

284

965

29

478

Thomas Korving

Typhoon

11,53

274

4,79

327

1,02

357

958

30

335

Ditmar Sturm

Hercules

10,45

412

3,81

255

92

284

951

31

475

Tom Dicke

Typhoon

10,74

372

5,72

388

77

174

934

32

469

Julian van Heiningen

Typhoon

10,66

383

4,75

324

82

210

917

33

339

Jerry Veltman

Hercules

10,88

354

4,51

307

87

247

908

34

344

Jordy Muller

Parthenon

11,60

266

5,09

347

92

284

897

35

466

Joost Versluis

Typhoon

11,20

313

4,79

327

87

247

887

36

405

Timon Korpershoek

Spirit

10,78

367

4,91

335

77

174

876

37

343

Jesse Kouwenhoven

Parthenon

11,13

322

4,81

328

82

210

860

38

338

Maarten van den Heuvel

Hercules

11,25

307

4,46

303

87

247

857

39

408

Marlo Lagendijk

Spirit

10,68

380

3,82

256

77

174

810

40

518

Rafael Koppelaar

Passaat

11,42

287

3,83

256

87

247

790

41

417

Costa Duller

Spirit

11,39

290

3,74

249

87

247

786

42

477

Tim van Genderen

Typhoon

11,93

229

4,41

300

82

210

739

43

336

Silas Struik

Hercules

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

340

Bram Roelofs

Hercules

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

407

Tom Vermaat

Spirit

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

413

Jos Langenberg

Spirit

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

467

Dani van Zandwijk

Typhoon

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

474

Thomas de Ruiter

Typhoon

DNS

0

DNS

0

DNS

0

0

--

476

Twan Nijssen

Typhoon

DNS

0

DNS

0