Veldloopcompetitie 5e wedstrijd

Uitslag  600 meter

Categorie:

Pupillen Mini Meisjes

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

133 

 Ivy Bhugwansing

 Hercules

02:47,9 

1

134 

 Annemarij van Daal

 Spirit

02:49,8 

2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen Mini Jongens

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

128 

 Dennis van Dijk

 Hercules

02:32,9 

1

132 

 Stijn ten Brink

 Hercules

02:35,8 

2

129 

 Tristan Wijnhoven

 Passaat

02:49,6 

3

130 

 Chion Craane

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag  1000 meter

Categorie:

Pupillen C Meisjes

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

155 

 Amber Bruins Slot

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

156 

 Thyra van Diemen

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen C Jongens

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

151 

 Stef Erkelens

 Parthenon

04:36,4 

1

154 

 Remco Scheffer

 Hercules

04:41,1 

2

153 

 Jamie Hanselaar

 Typhoon

04:46,2 

3

152 

 Tim Haverkamp

 AAA

05:03,4 

4

150 

 Camiel Katif

 Parthenon

05:19,7 

5

149 

 Diede de Jong

 Hercules

05:46,0 

6

131 

 Thijs de Wild

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen B Meisjes

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

146 

 Amber Fritse

 Passaat

07:43,2 

1

148 

 Yasmine van der Linden

 Passaat

07:47,1 

2

147 

 Eva Mol

 Passaat

07:52,7 

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen B Jongens

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

138 

 Rody Leeuwis

 Passaat

07:02,8 

1

137 

 Tobias Steevensz

 Passaat

07:15,4 

2

144 

 Brik van Dusseldorp

 Typhoon

07:15,6 

3

135 

 Duane van Dijkhuizen

 Passaat

07:39,8 

4

136 

 Daniel Huijssoon

 Passaat

07:41,2 

5

145 

 Jefta Vroege

 Typhoon

08:06,0 

6

141 

 Quinten van der Elst

 Parthenon

09:01,8 

7

139 

 Rick van de Poel

 Passaat

DNS 

--

140 

 Juno Craane

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

142 

 Jurriaan van Daal

 Spirit

DNS 

--

143 

 Thomas Knoop

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

239 

 Milan Berghout

 AAA

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen A Meisjes 1e jaars

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

191 

 Anna van Heeswijk

 Passaat

06:50,1 

1

176 

 Anneloes Zweere

 Typhoon

06:54,7 

2

188 

 Sophie van der Spoel

 Hercules

07:04,8 

3

187 

 Miranda van Dijk

 Hercules

07:07,9 

4

185 

 Maaike van Tuijl

 Passaat

07:13,4 

5

178 

 Frouke Benz

 Spirit

07:21,7 

6

179 

 Charlotte van Kesteren

 Spirit

07:45,3 

7

190 

 Vera Kuipers

 Hercules

07:45,6 

8

189 

 Amber van de Merwe

 Hercules

08:04,9 

9

181 

 Reve Vischer

 Spirit

08:10,9 

10 

10

186 

 Renu Bhugwansing

 Hercules

08:16,9 

11 

11

183 

 Joy van Norden

 Parthenon

08:25,5 

12 

12

180 

 Jade Vischer

 Spirit

08:52,3 

13 

13

192 

 Denise Raaphorst

 Passaat

09:55,6 

14 

14

177 

 Evianne van Toor

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

182 

 Caylin van de Graaf

 AAA

DNS 

--

184 

 Julia Ros

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen A Meisjes 2e jaars

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

219 

 Gabrielle Opmeer

 Passaat

06:38,9 

1

209 

 Marlijn van Boekel

 Typhoon

06:42,2 

2

215 

 Suzanne Visser

 Parthenon

06:48,9 

3

210 

 Jojanneke van Daal

 Spirit

06:51,2 

4

216 

 Anne Fleur van Dam

 Parthenon

07:09,2 

5

217 

 Lisa Blankenstein

 Hercules

07:19,9 

6

218 

 Debora Hofwegen

 Passaat

07:44,9 

7

212 

 Lynn Kroek

 AAA

07:49,1 

8

207 

 Larissa Loos

 Typhoon

07:53,7 

9

208 

 Marit Volmer

 Typhoon

08:23,2 

10 

10

211 

 Luka Lieuwen

 AAA

DNS 

--

213 

 Mirjam de Korte

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

214 

 Sharon de Smoker

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen A Jongens 1e jaars

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

164 

 Arne van der Linde

 Passaat

05:55,9 

1

169 

 Tibo Visser

 Parthenon

06:12,4 

2

170 

 Jort Benz

 Spirit

06:14,6 

3

162 

 Sander van Tuijl

 Passaat

06:34,7 

4

273 

 Twan Nijssen

 Typhoon

06:43,0 

5

160 

 Jordi Schmid

 Passaat

06:43,8 

6

165 

 Finn Joosten

 Parthenon

06:47,6 

7

168 

 Sven Rosbergen

 Parthenon

07:03,0 

8

166 

 Jesse Kouwenhoven

 Parthenon

07:07,7 

9

270 

 Jos Langenberg

 Spirit

07:16,6 

10 

10

237 

 Joost Versluis

 Typhoon

08:17,6 

11 

11

163 

 Rafael Koppelaar

 Passaat

08:18,2 

12 

12

157 

 Tim Westerduin

 Passaat

08:36,4 

13 

13

158 

 Thijmen van der Stelt

 Passaat

DNS 

--

159 

 Rein Smallegange

 Passaat

DNS 

--

161 

 Silas Struik

 Hercules

DNS 

--

167 

 Jordy Muller

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

171 

 Jesse Hoogewoning

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

173 

 Thomas de Ruiter

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

174 

 Twan Broers

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

175 

 Jairo Todd

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

272 

 Hristo Vermeer

 Typhoon

DNF 

--

274 

 Rogier Derksen

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen A Jongens 2e jaars

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

195 

 Thijmen Vogel

 Passaat

06:03,8 

1

194 

 Martijn Ruisbroek

 Passaat

06:06,0 

2

203 

 Thijs van Deurzen

 Spirit

06:24,6 

3

201 

 Daan Spiljard

 Parthenon

06:29,5 

4

202 

 Sander Loos

 Spirit

06:32,2 

5

200 

 Milan le Bruin

 Parthenon

06:38,7 

6

206 

 Delano Dresens

 Typhoon

07:04,5 

7

193 

 David Vink

 Passaat

07:09,0 

8

204 

 Vincent van Werkhoven

 Typhoon

08:48,3 

9

172 

 Quinten Giltjes

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

196 

 Sjors Vlasblom

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

197 

 Sebastiaan Willenborg

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

198 

 Owen den Ouden

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

199 

 Niek Verloop

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

205 

 Lucas Poker

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag  1500 meter

Categorie:

Junioren D Meisjes

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

261 

 Anniek van Boekel

 Typhoon

06:12,6 

1

247 

 Lotte Hagenstein

 Passaat

06:16,9 

2

255 

 Amber Dekker

 Parthenon

06:21,5 

3

250 

 Puck van Wiltenburg

 Hercules

06:38,1 

4

262 

 Anouk Zweere

 Typhoon

06:40,6 

5

253 

 Isebrée Al

 Parthenon

06:51,6 

6

248 

 Sanne van Og

 Passaat

07:25,8 

7

246 

 Bianca Meijer

 Passaat

08:57,8 

8

249 

 Sylvia Loendersloot

 Hercules

DNS 

--

251 

 Matti Hitzerd

 Hercules

DNS 

--

252 

 Maud Willems

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

254 

 Hannah Katif

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

256 

 Maxime van der Laan

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

257 

 Linde Derksen

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

258 

 Enya Hoogewoning

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

259 

 Bente Peele

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

260 

 Annelotte Vroon

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag  2000 meter

Categorie:

Junioren D Jongens

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

236 

 Christiaan Korte

 Typhoon

08:02,0 

1

225 

 Robert ten Hulzen

 Passaat

08:04,0 

2

224 

 Sam Kraaijeveld

 Passaat

08:05,0 

3

227 

 Diego Groeneveld

 Passaat

08:19,1 

4

220 

 Aron Blom

 Passaat

08:46,7 

5

229 

 Noah van Asselt

 Parthenon

08:53,7 

6

233 

 Oliver Korte

 Typhoon

09:51,2 

7

276 

 Jeroen Schneiders

 Parthenon

09:51,5 

8

231 

 Rein van Houwelingen

 Typhoon

10:07,8 

9

234 

 Jilles van Schelt

 Typhoon

10:15,4 

10 

10

222 

 Patrick van Rikxoort

 Passaat

10:44,4 

11 

11

275 

 Jacco Struik

 Typhoon

10:50,1 

12 

12

221 

 Joury Raaphorst

 Passaat

13:03,5 

13 

13

223 

 Tijmen van Straten

 Passaat

DNS 

--

226 

 Matthijs Hogervorst

 Passaat

DNS 

--

228 

 Edward van der Does

 Passaat

DNS 

--

230 

 Rick Groot

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

232 

 Remo Loos

 Typhoon

DNF 

--

235 

 Jelle van Lamoen

 Typhoon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Junioren C Meisjes

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

238 

 Nienke Kok

 Typhoon

09:14,3 

1

245 

 Lindy van den Bout

 Passaat

09:46,4 

2

244 

 Michelle Schmid

 Passaat

10:37,6 

3

241 

 Fleur Willems

 Parthenon

11:01,0 

4

243 

 Siena Peet

 Passaat

11:18,3 

5

242 

 Nicole Loendersloot

 Hercules

11:47,6 

6

240 

 Amber van der Heydt

 Parthenon

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Uitslag  2500 meter

Categorie:

Junioren C Jongens

Datum:

19-3-2011

StartNr.

 Naam

 Vereniging

Prestatie

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

267 

 Niels van Deurzen

 Spirit

15:58,0 

1

265 

 Rini Dröge

 Spirit

16:19,4 

2

264 

 Sjoerd Harrems

 Typhoon

17:39,7 

3

263 

 Viktor van Tuijl

 Typhoon

18:20,7 

4

266 

 Patrick Loos

 Spirit

18:22,3 

5

271 

 Bart van 't Westende

 Passaat

18:29,5 

6

268 

 Jeffrey Croonenberg

 Spirit

19:27,4 

7

269 

 Bijan Jalalian

 Hercules

DNS 

--

 

 

 

 

 

 

Powered By Slats DataPoint