Uitslagen 10e Indoor regio Dordrecht

12-02-2011 Junioren D

Jongens junioren D(1e jrs) Driekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

281

Rafael Raap

1999

8.94

1.56

6.35

1558 ptn

296

Lucas van Klaveren

1999

9.19

1.46

6.81

1458 ptn

295

Daan van Liere

1999

8.88

1.26

6.70

1353 ptn

286

Ruben van Herk

1999

9.39

1.31

6.32

1274 ptn

309

Arjen de Kock

1999

9.55

1.31

6.42

1252 ptn

257

Roelof Blommaert

1999

9.01

1.21

5.55

1221 ptn

298

Edwin van Wijk

1999

10.04

1.31

5.99

1147 ptn

315

Taco Blom

1999

9.26

1.21

4.98

1137 ptn

278

Rein van Houwelingen

1999

10.30

1.16

8.39

1135 ptn

255

Lukas Struik

1999

9.48

1.16

5.74

1112 ptn

264

Sam Kraaijeveld

1999

9.66

1.11

6.03

1063 ptn

248

Matthijs Hogervorst

1999

10.22

1.26

5.46

1050 ptn

304

Ruben van Meer

1999

9.78

1.11

5.87

1034 ptn

256

Joshua Stam

1999

10.21

1.16

6.24

1027 ptn

308

Frank de Kock

1999

10.18

1.11

5.24

931 ptn

254

Espen Sturm

1999

10.44

1.16

5.10

921 ptn

243

Niels Smits

1999

10.65

1.11

6.12

920 ptn

267

Rick Groot

1999

10.52

1.16

4.43

863 ptn

280

Jelle Hoogesteger

1999

10.74

1.11

4.68

814 ptn

305

Ezra Tolhoek

1999

10.51

0.00

5.25

561 ptn

258

Shardon Michel

1999

10.64

0.00

4.26

475 ptn

266

Wietse de Buck

1999

10.98

0.00

4.59

454 ptn

260

Oliver Korte

1999

11.19

0.00

4.91

450 ptn

269

Orion de Jongh

1999

10.64

0.00

dns

286 ptn

297

Ivo Venema

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

303

Joost van den Doel

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Jongens junioren D(2e jrs) Driekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

273

Stan Nispeling

1998

8.65

1.51

9.93

1768 ptn

318

Lekan Dalenberg

1998

8.82

1.56

8.18

1686 ptn

319

Pelle Gelderblom

1998

9.00

1.26

8.36

1422 ptn

270

Michiel de Kwaasteniet

1998

9.59

1.41

7.58

1391 ptn

244

Remco van der Boor

1998

9.19

1.26

7.52

1341 ptn

287

Bas van Haperen

1998

10.05

1.46

7.26

1340 ptn

300

Glenn Pols

1998

9.43

1.26

8.04

1327 ptn

294

Lars Dirkzwager

1998

9.20

1.26

6.55

1284 ptn

259

Christiaan Korte

1998

9.45

1.31

6.59

1279 ptn

274

Tijmen van Straten

1998

9.70

1.26

7.68

1263 ptn

302

Matthias Houtzager

1998

9.52

1.26

6.52

1226 ptn

301

Jasper Heikoop

1998

10.14

1.21

6.24

1074 ptn

247

Noah van Asselt

1998

9.84

1.11

6.32

1052 ptn

268

Daan de Korte

1998

10.49

1.16

6.65

1011 ptn

320

Jeroen Schneiders

1998

10.25

1.16

5.76

992 ptn

261

Remo Loos

1998

Dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Meisjes junioren D(1e jrs) Driekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

307

Britt van den Nieuwendijk

1999

9.02

1.36

8.23

1485 ptn

284

Jacqueline Muts

1999

9.41

1.31

10.27

1479 ptn

272

Mirte Kok

1999

9.12

1.31

7.89

1411 ptn

276

Enya Hoogewoning

1999

9.51

1.21

9.38

1345 ptn

282

Robin Hassing

1999

9.41

1.26

7.88

1322 ptn

310

Jeanelle Sneep

1999

9.87

1.26

8.11

1258 ptn

250

Sylvia Loendersloot

1999

9.74

1.16

7.59

1178 ptn

312

Jamie Verrips

1999

10.28

1.21

8.19

1163 ptn

306

Britt van Liere

1999

9.95

1.21

6.96

1145 ptn

313

Veri Gutte

1999

9.96

1.16

6.83

1100 ptn

311

Irina Nuiten

1999

10.49

1.16

7.99

1087 ptn

277

Linde Derksen

1999

9.92

1.16

6.51

1087 ptn

265

Maxime Laan

1999

10.44

1.16

6.98

1037 ptn

262

Isebrée Al

1999

10.14

1.11

6.69

1028 ptn

252

Puck van Wiltenburg

1999

10.32

1.11

6.34

980 ptn

292

Yana Engelbrecht

1999

10.82

1.11

5.34

849 ptn

288

Kundrie Richter

1999

10.72

1.01

4.66

743 ptn

249

Marith Attasio

1999

10.76

0.00

7.09

640 ptn

263

Nina Pusic

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

251

Hilde den Engelsen

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

293

Ada Korteknie

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Meisjes junioren D(2e jrs) Driekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

314

Natalie Puper

1998

8.73

1.41

8.44

1595 ptn

317

Elien Gelling

1998

9.16

1.36

8.38

1467 ptn

245

Naomi Wiegel

1998

9.05

1.26

9.22

1456 ptn

279

Roos van der Lee

1998

9.46

1.21

10.48

1407 ptn

271

Alies van Berkum

1998

9.38

1.31

7.76

1358 ptn

299

Deborah Kammeraat

1998

9.42

1.31

7.65

1345 ptn

246

Anouk Joosten

1998

9.94

1.36

7.35

1279 ptn

289

Sanne Vlastuin

1998

9.64

1.26

6.45

1201 ptn

275

Rosanne Kegel

1998

9.89

1.26

6.59

1170 ptn

253

Marissa van Driel

1998

10.27

1.26

7.49

1164 ptn

290

Sevilha van der Tak

1998

10.01

1.21

6.87

1130 ptn

291

Teddy Breems

1998

9.98

1.21

5.34

1041 ptn

285

Isabel Veldhoen

1998

10.09

dns

7.00

730 ptn

316

Maaike Bakker

1998

10.85

0.00

7.87

672 ptn

283

Kristel van den Berg

1998

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

Jongens junioren D(1e jrs) Sprinttweekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

50m

60m

Ptn

321

Mitchell Fritse

1999

7.91

9.34

1000 ptn

322

Scott Pols

1999

7.98

9.37

979 ptn

324

Aron Blom

1999

8.09

9.43

947 ptn

323

Mike van der Aa

1999

9.34

10.98

500 ptn

Jongens junioren D(2e jrs) Sprinttweekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

50m

60m

ptn

325

Edward van der Does

1998

7.40

8.73

1229 ptn

327

Henrik Fischer

1998

7.47

8.81

1196 ptn

329

Sven van Merode

1998

7.53

8.81

1182 ptn

326

Damian Dresens

1998

7.80

9.21

1046 ptn

328

Davian Kerkhof

1998

7.87

9.43

992 ptn

330

Jowie Robbemond

1998

8.26

9.86

843 ptn

332

Menno Valk

1998

8.37

10.12

782 ptn

331

Jacco Struik

1998

dns

dns

0 ptn

 

 

 

 

 

 

Meisjes junioren D(1e jrs) Sprinttweekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

50m

60m

ptn

334

Naomi de Cloe

1999

7.46

8.79

1203 ptn

338

Maud Willems

1999

7.51

8.88

1173 ptn

335

Amber Dekker

1999

8.10

9.56

923 ptn

333

Julia Bijleveld

1999

8.33

9.85

830 ptn

337

Emma Rijsdijk

1999

8.42

10.00

791 ptn

336

Brechtje van Helden

1999

8.59

10.14

739 ptn

Meisjes junioren D(2e jrs) Sprinttweekamp

Stnr

Naam

geb

50m

60m

ptn

340

Alyssia Mol

1998

7.84

9.31

1020 ptn

342

Irene van der Sanden

1998

8.16

9.73

883 ptn

339

Loes Dekker

1998

9.22

11.40

467 ptn

341

Lisa Rieck

1998

dns

dns

0 ptn

Jongens junioren D(1e jrs)

60mh

15 deelnemer(s)

1

281

Raap, Rafael

1999

AV Fortuna

10.90

sec

ptn

 

2

1296

Klaveren, Lucas van

11-11-1999

AAV '36

11.09

sec

ptn

 

3

1322

Pols, Scott

10-08-1999

Atledo

11.53

sec

ptn

 

4

1309

Kock, Arjen de

02-01-1999

SV Diomedon

12.03

sec

ptn

 

5

1295

Liere, Daan van

18-03-1999

AV '56

12.19

sec

ptn

 

6

1315

Blom, Taco

16-09-1999

AV '56

12.67

sec

ptn

 

7

1248

Hogervorst, Matthijs

02-04-1999

AV Passaat

13.02

sec

ptn

 

8

1243

Smit, Niels

25-10-1999

Typhoon

13.41

sec

ptn

 

9

1298

Wijk, Edwin van

02-01-1999

AAV '36

13.49

sec

ptn

 

10

267

Groot, Rick

1999

AV Parthenon

13.68

sec

ptn

 

11

1308

Kock, Frank de

02-01-1999

SV Diomedon

13.78

sec

ptn

 

12

1323

Aa, Mike van der

18-03-1999

AV Fortuna

14.41

sec

ptn

 

 

1297

Venema, Ivo

20-06-1999

AAV '36

dns

sec

ptn

 

 

1303

Doel, Joost van den

25-08-1999

Delta Sport

dns

sec

ptn

 

Jongens junioren D(2e jrs)

60mh

14 deelnemer(s)

1

1318

Dalenberg, Lekan

20-05-1998

Atledo

10.00

sec

ptn

 

2

1325

Does, Edward van der

30-09-1998

AV Passaat

10.66

sec

ptn

 

3

1319

Gelderblom, Pelle

27-07-1998

AV '56

10.74

sec

ptn

 

4

1328

Kerkhof, Davian

15-03-1998

AV Fortuna

11.43

sec

ptn

 

5

1287

Haperen, Bas van

21-12-1998

ARV Achilles

11.71

sec

ptn

 

6

1294

Dirkzwager, Lars

23-03-1998

AV '56

11.99

sec

ptn

 

7

1302

Houtzager, Matthias

25-11-1998

Delta Sport

12.04

sec

ptn

 

8

1274

Straten, Tijmen van

29-03-1998

AV Passaat

12.35

sec

ptn

 

9

1300

Pols, Glenn

19-06-1998

Atledo

12.80

sec

ptn

 

10

1301

Heikoop, Jasper

14-09-1998

Delta Sport

13.20

sec

ptn

 

11

1330

Robbemond, Jowie

28-05-1998

AV Fortuna

13.48

sec

ptn

 

 

1320

Schneiders, Jeroen

23-09-1998

AV Parthenon

dns

sec

ptn

 

 

1270

Kwaasteniet, Michiel de

16-07-1998

AV Spirit

dns

sec

ptn

 

 

1273

Nispeling, Stan

23-06-1998

AV Parthenon

dns

sec

ptn

 

Meisjes junioren D(1e jrs)

60mh

5 deelnemer(s)

1

1284

Muts, Jacqueline

15-05-1999

Phanos

11.35

sec

ptn

 

2

1307

Nieuwendijk, Britt van den

06-01-1999

Delta Sport

12.39

sec

ptn

 

3

1335

Dekker, Amber

19-04-1999

AV Parthenon

12.49

sec

ptn

 

4

1337

Rijsdijk, Emma

19-03-1999

PAC

12.85

sec

ptn

 

 

1310

Sneep, Jeanelle

02-05-1999

SV Diomedon

dns

sec

ptn

 

Meisjes junioren D(2e jrs)

60mh

9 deelnemer(s)

1

1245

Wiegel, Naomi

20-03-1998

AV Parthenon

11.30

sec

ptn

 

2

1317

Gelling, Elien

27-07-1998

AV Sprint

11.98

sec

ptn

 

3

1299

Kammeraat, Deborah

11-06-1998

ARV Achilles

12.05

sec

ptn

 

4

1275

Kegel, Rosanne

25-09-1998

AV Spirit

12.89

sec

ptn

 

5

1342

Sanden, Irene van der

14-11-1998

ARV Achilles

13.14

sec

ptn

 

6

1285

Veldhoen, Isabel

26-06-1998

Spark

14.81

sec

ptn

 

7

1339

Dekker, Loes

05-08-1998

AV Spirit

15.19

sec

ptn

 

 

1340

Mol, Alyssia

02-10-1998

AV Parthenon

dns

sec

ptn

 

 

1283

Berg, Kristel van den

30-10-1998

AV Fortuna

dns

sec

ptn