Pupillen competitie

Einduitslag meerkamp: Pupillen Mini Jongens

Categorie:

Pupillen Mini Jongens

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Duane van Dijkhuizen

 AV Passaat

2629 

1

 Julian de Gier

 AAA

2284 

2

 Koen de Jongh

 AV Spirit

2154 

3

 Jonathan Scholtens

 Typhoon

1968 

4

 Jelle de Bruijn

 Typhoon

1859 

5

 Rick van de Poel

 AV Passaat

1762 

6

 Djanu Jagram

 AV Spirit

1370 

7

 Ruben Hubregtse

 Hercules

1137 

8

 Janiek Poker

 Hercules

1125 

9

 Jacob Teffra

 Hercules

1100 

10

 Toby Poker

 Hercules

122 

11

 

 

 

 

Powered By Slats DataPoint

Categorie:

Pupillen Mini Meisjes

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Amber Fritse

 AV Passaat

2598 

1

 Yasmine van der Linden

 AV Passaat

2317 

2

 Floortje Slimmens

 Typhoon

1347 

3

 Eva Mol

 AV Passaat

1306 

4

 Sterre de Kock

 AV Passaat

1297 

5

 Laura Lipperts

 Hercules

1108 

6

Categorie:

Pupillen C Jongens

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jesse Hoogewoning

 Typhoon

3656 

1

 Olav Kooij

 AV Spirit

3468 

2

 Jordi Schmid

 AV Passaat

3416 

3

 Tibo Visser

 Parthenon

3376 

4

 Arne van der Linde

 AV Passaat

3001 

5

 Finn Joosten

 Parthenon

2801 

6

 Jort Benz

 AV Spirit

2788 

7

 Rogier Derksen

 Typhoon

2784 

8

 Sander van Tuijl

 AV Passaat

2703 

9

 Ditmar Sturm

 Hercules

2453 

10

 Roan Meyrili

 Typhoon

2383 

11

 Ward van Sintmaartensdijk

 AV Spirit

2334 

12

 Jarno Jansen

 AV Spirit

2326 

13

 Mischa Vermaas

 AV Spirit

2324 

14

 Thomas Vink

 Typhoon

2289 

15

 Siem van Hooijdonk

 Hercules

2257 

16

 Ronan Taal

 Hercules

2144 

17

 Thomas Korving

 Typhoon

2060 

18

 Georgios Tsimarakis

 Typhoon

2019 

19

 Jesse Kouwenhoven

 Parthenon

1885 

20

 Jerry Veltman

 Hercules

1846 

21

 Maric Blommaert

 Hercules

1833 

22

 Job Roodselaar

 AAA

1612 

23

 Auke Roest

 Typhoon

1131 

24

Categorie:

Pupillen C Meisjes

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Sophie van der Spoel

 Hercules

3407 

1

 Miranda van Dijk

 AAA

3252 

2

 Claudia Noordzij

 Parthenon

3124 

3

 Annelin Bakker

 Hercules

2958 

4

 Sarah Marij Moritz

 Typhoon

2933 

5

 Frouke Benz

 AV Spirit

2594 

6

 Shirley Otto

 AV Spirit

2504 

7

 Maaike van Tuijl

 AV Passaat

2474 

8

 Eri van Berkum

 Hercules

2423 

9

 Evie van Bentem

 Typhoon

2380 

10

 Sanne van der Vleuten

 Typhoon

2318 

11

 Iris Pachen

 Typhoon

2239 

12

 Lotte de Snaijer

 Parthenon

2205 

13

 Sanne Pusic

 Parthenon

2204 

14

 Esmee Riebeek

 AV Passaat

2078 

15

 Sindri de Jongh

 AV Spirit

2042 

16

 Tessa Huijzers

 Hercules

2002 

17

 Amber van de Merwe

 Hercules

1982 

18

 Charlotte van Kesteren

 AV Spirit

1980 

19

 Bo van de Put

 Parthenon

1904 

20

 Reve Vischer

 AV Spirit

1839 

21

 Noa Apon

 AV Spirit

1642 

22

 Lieke van Herwaarden

 Typhoon

1458 

23

 Jade Vischer

 AV Spirit

1401 

24

 Roos Spiljard

 Hercules

1390 

25

 Denise Raaphorst

 AV Passaat

1156 

26

Categorie:

Pupillen B Jongens

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Jasper van der Heijdt

 Parthenon

3730 

1

 Daan Spiljard

 Hercules

3677 

2

 Thijmen Vogel

 AV Passaat

3539 

3

 Sebastiaan Willenborg

 Hercules

3524 

4

 Max den Hoedt

 AV Spirit

3448 

5

 Joris Blom

 AV Spirit

3367 

6

 Martijn Ruisbroek

 AV Passaat

3285 

7

 Tunde Adesanya

 Typhoon

3217 

8

 Milan Le Bruin

 Hercules

3170 

9

 Lucas Poker

 Typhoon

3116 

10

 Sander Loos

 AV Spirit

3108 

11

 Delano Dresens

 Typhoon

3107 

12

 Thijs van Deurzen

 AV Spirit

2964 

13

 David Vink

 AV Passaat

2752 

14

 Timo Klijn

 Typhoon

2747 

15

 Thijs Smeekes

 Typhoon

2574 

16

 Tom Romeijn

 AAA

2518 

17

 Max Polak

 AV Passaat

2402 

18

 Joppe Boots

 Typhoon

2346 

19

 Stijn Lipperts

 Hercules

2322 

20

 Tomas van Oosten

 AV Spirit

2291 

21

 Tijn Wempe

 Typhoon

2078 

22

 Thom van den Brink

 Typhoon

2003 

23

Categorie:

Pupillen B Meisjes

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Marjolein Kroon

 Typhoon

3805 

1

 Gabrielle Opmeer

 AV Passaat

3657 

2

 Camille van de Brug

 Hercules

3588 

3

 Luka Lieuwen

 AAA

3433 

4

 Suzanne Visser

 Parthenon

3168 

5

 Lisa Lenferink

 AV Spirit

3142 

6

 Angeliki Nastou

 Typhoon

3033 

7

 Lisa Blankenstein

 Hercules

3001 

8

 Sterre van Rhee

 Typhoon

2953 

9

 Saskia van der Boor

 Hercules

2904 

10

 Vera Hofstede

 AV Spirit

2758 

11

 Demi van den Boogaard

 AAA

2722 

12

 Marlijn van Boekel

 Typhoon

2671 

13

 Pheben Teffra

 Hercules

2651 

14

 Britt van den Boogaard

 AAA

2629 

15

 Elsa de Lange

 AV Spirit

2433 

16

 Lynn Kroek

 AAA

2402 

17

 Vicky Vaandrager

 AV Spirit

2356 

18

 Esther van der Hoeven

 AV Spirit

2326 

19

 Linde de Vaan

 AV Spirit

2317 

20

 Marit Volmer

 Typhoon

2267 

21

 Lisanne Helmens

 AV Passaat

2211 

22

 Iris de Gier

 AAA

2205 

23

 Larissa Loos

 Typhoon

2152 

24

 Nina den Haan

 Typhoon

2113 

25

 JoviŽnne Elean

 AV Spirit

2084 

26

 Nalini Jagram

 AV Spirit

2008 

27

 Ilja Bertrand

 AV Spirit

1993 

28

 FabiŽnne Monster

 AV Spirit

1950 

29

 Tinka CŲp

 AV Spirit

1784 

30

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen A Jongens 1e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Diego Groeneveld

 AV Passaat

4262 

1

 Mitchell Fritse

 AV Passaat

4139 

2

 Roelof Blommaert

 Hercules

3987 

3

 Rein van Houwelingen

 Typhoon

3917 

4

 Matthijs Hogervorst

 AV Passaat

3907 

5

 Robert ten Hulzen

 AV Passaat

3773 

6

 Sam Kraaijeveld

 AV Passaat

3672 

7

 Jarek Bertrand

 AV Spirit

3581 

8

 Lukas Struik

 Hercules

3562 

9

 Aron Blom

 AV Passaat

3431 

10

 Thijs de Jongh

 AV Spirit

3311 

11

 Joshua Stam

 Hercules

3156 

12

 Sven Markesteijn

 AV Spirit

3027 

13

 Richard van Oeveren

 Parthenon

3008 

14

 Cornťe Brussť

 Typhoon

2855 

15

 Espen Sturm

 Hercules

2732 

16

 Shardon Michel

 Hercules

2700 

17

 Orion de Jongh

 AV Spirit

2540 

18

 Max Breedveld

 Hercules

2504 

19

 Oliver Korte

 Typhoon

2344 

20

 Mathijs van Neck

 AV Spirit

2044 

21

 Joury Raaphorst

 AV Passaat

931 

22

Categorie:

Pupillen A Meisjes 1e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Maud Willems

 Parthenon

4091 

1

 Mirte Kok

 Hercules

3807 

2

 Lotte Hagenstein

 AV Passaat

3802 

3

 Hilde den Engelsen

 Hercules

3685 

4

 Marit Apon

 AV Spirit

3675 

5

 Amber Dekker

 Parthenon

3546 

6

 Enya Hoogewoning

 Typhoon

3407 

7

 Sylvia Loendersloot

 Hercules

3143 

8

 Ronja van Berkum

 Hercules

3103 

9

 Sofie Derksen

 Typhoon

3064 

10

 Maxime van der Laan

 Parthenon

3004 

11

 Puck van Wiltenburg

 Hercules

2997 

12

 Linde Derksen

 Typhoon

2960 

13

 Annefleur Mourits

 AV Spirit

2942 

14

 Kimberley Bruins Slot

 Parthenon

2865 

15

 Sanne Vlaanderen

 AV Spirit

2746 

16

 Nina Pusic

 Parthenon

2738 

17

 Lisanne Marks

 AV Passaat

2737 

18

 Marith Attasio

 Hercules

2702 

19

 Casey de Graaff

 AV Spirit

2654 

20

 Ilse van Oosten

 AV Spirit

2610 

21

 Ymke de Kock

 AV Passaat

2581 

22

 Bente Peele

 Typhoon

2515 

23

 Noor van de Donck

 Typhoon

2086 

24

 Rosanna Toma

 AV Passaat

2057 

25

Categorie:

Pupillen A Jongens 2e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Nick van Dijk

 Hercules

4964 

1

 Stan Nispeling

 Parthenon

4730 

2

 Christiaan Korte

 Typhoon

4633 

3

 Bart Erckens

 AV Passaat

4527 

4

 Vince Goudswaard

 AV Spirit

4510 

5

 Kay Geerlings

 AV Spirit

4483 

6

 Maurits van Halderen

 AV Passaat

4447 

7

 Michiel de Kwaasteniet

 AV Spirit

4316 

8

 Tijmen van Straten

 AV Passaat

4153 

9

 Damian Dresens

 Typhoon

3832 

10

 Noah van Asselt

 Parthenon

3814 

11

 Matthijs van der Sijde

 Hercules

3688 

12

 Ramon van Aert

 AV Spirit

3509 

13

 Sietse Visser

 AV Passaat

3369 

14

 Lars Stevens

 Typhoon

3351 

15

 Jeroen Schneiders

 Parthenon

3346 

16

 Remco Besseling

 AV Spirit

3272 

17

 Taco den Boer

 Hercules

3271 

18

 Ruben Volmer

 Typhoon

3034 

19

 Remo Loos

 Typhoon

3030 

20

 Dylan Huisman

 AV Passaat

2975 

21

 Jacco Struik

 Typhoon

2844 

22

 Gijs de Groot

 AV Spirit

2821 

23

 Mees Le Bruin

 Hercules

2430 

24

 Don Reichwein

 AV Passaat

2386 

25

 Pepijn Marskamp

 Typhoon

2367 

26

Categorie:

Pupillen A Meisjes 2e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Merel Oostdam

 Typhoon

4773 

1

 Naomi Wiegel

 Hercules

4165 

2

 Anniek van Boekel

 Typhoon

4047 

3

 Alyssia Mol

 Parthenon

4001 

4

 Anna ZoŽ Moritz

 Typhoon

3923 

5

 Anouk Zweere

 Typhoon

3637 

6

 Alies van Berkum

 Hercules

3603 

7

 Anouk Joosten

 Parthenon

3597 

8

 Diane Vink

 AV Passaat

3504 

9

 Esmee van Wingerden

 AV Spirit

3474 

10

 Sanne Kooij

 AV Spirit

3462 

11

 Laura Kennedie

 Parthenon

3406 

12

 Laura Sommeling

 AV Passaat

3343 

13

 Marissa van Driel

 Hercules

3296 

14

 Jacky van den Boogaard

 AAA

3214 

15

 Benthe van Heumen

 Parthenon

3185 

16

 Fleur Jagram

 AV Spirit

3036 

17

 Annelotte Vroon

 Typhoon

2517 

18

 Loes Dekker

 AV Spirit

2448 

19

 Laura Verhoeven

 AV Passaat

2387 

20

 Serena Luijendijk

 AV Spirit

2364 

21

 Yamilla Poort

 AV Spirit

2363 

22

 Caitlin Dekkers

 Parthenon

2217 

23

 Hannah Katif

 Parthenon

2091 

24

Einduitslag  600 meter

Categorie:

Pupillen Mini Jongens

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Julian de Gier

 AAA

4

705

1

 Rick van de Poel

 AV Passaat

4

620

2

 Duane van Dijkhuizen

 AV Passaat

4

614

3

 Jonathan Scholtens

 Typhoon

4

514

4

 Koen de Jongh

 AV Spirit

3

386

5

 Djanu Jagram

 AV Spirit

4

225

6

 Jacob Teffra

 Hercules

4

90

7

 Janiek Poker

 Hercules

3

32

8

 Toby Poker

 Hercules

3

3

9

 Ruben Hubregtse

 Hercules

3

3

10

Categorie:

Pupillen Mini Meisjes

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Amber Fritse

 AV Passaat

4

683

1

 Yasmine van der Linden

 AV Passaat

4

617

2

 Eva Mol

 AV Passaat

3

460

3

 Floortje Slimmens

 Typhoon

4

413

4

 Sterre de Kock

 AV Passaat

3

294

5

 Laura Lipperts

 Hercules

4

135

6

Categorie:

Pupillen C Jongens

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Jesse Hoogewoning

 Typhoon

4

1385

1

 Tibo Visser

 Parthenon

4

1269

2

 Arne van der Linde

 AV Passaat

3

1204

3

 Finn Joosten

 Parthenon

3

1086

4

 Jort Benz

 AV Spirit

4

1085

5

 Jordi Schmid

 AV Passaat

4

972

6

 Olav Kooij

 AV Spirit

3

893

7

 Sander van Tuijl

 AV Passaat

4

829

8

 Ditmar Sturm

 Hercules

4

828

9

 Jarno Jansen

 AV Spirit

3

636

10

 Ronan Taal

 Hercules

3

625

11

 Ward van Sintmaartensdijk

 AV Spirit

3

614

12

 Jesse Kouwenhoven

 Parthenon

3

597

13

 Roan Meyrili

 Typhoon

4

586

14

 Rogier Derksen

 Typhoon

3

573

15

 Jerry Veltman

 Hercules

3

549

16

 Siem van Hooijdonk

 Hercules

4

516

17

 Mischa Vermaas

 AV Spirit

3

461

18

 Georgios Tsimarakis

 Typhoon

4

426

19

 Maric Blommaert

 Hercules

3

412

20

 Auke Roest

 Typhoon

3

158

21

 

 

 

 

 

Categorie:

Pupillen C Meisjes

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 Maaike van Tuijl

 AV Passaat

4

878

1

 Sarah Marij Moritz

 Typhoon

4

877

2

 Claudia Noordzij

 Parthenon

4

875

3

 Miranda van Dijk

 AAA

4

854

4

 Annelin Bakker

 Hercules

4

849

5

 Sophie van der Spoel

 Hercules

4

814

6

 Frouke Benz

 AV Spirit

4

773

7

 Shirley Otto

 AV Spirit

3

705

8

 Charlotte van Kesteren

 AV Spirit

4

669

9

 Reve Vischer

 AV Spirit

4

627

10

 Eri van Berkum

 Hercules

4

576

11

 Sanne Pusic

 Parthenon

3

493

12

 Sindri de Jongh

 AV Spirit

4

450

13

 Iris Pachen

 Typhoon

4

448

14

 Lotte de Snaijer

 Parthenon

3

444

15

 Bo van de Put

 Parthenon

4

383

16

 Evie van Bentem

 Typhoon

4

381

17

 Noa Apon

 AV Spirit

3

309

18

 Amber van de Merwe

 Hercules

4

298

19

 Jade Vischer

 AV Spirit

3

234

20

 Sanne van der Vleuten

 Typhoon

3

168

21

 Tessa Huijzers

 Hercules

4

139

22

 Denise Raaphorst

 AV Passaat

3

101

23

 Esmee Riebeek

 AV Passaat

3

89

24

 Lieke van Herwaarden

 Typhoon

3

77

25

 Sigrid van Wuijckhuijse

 Typhoon

4

3

26

 

Einduitslag  1000 meter

Categorie:

Pupillen B Meisjes

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Gabrielle Opmeer

 AV Passaat

4

1261

1

 Marlijn van Boekel

 Typhoon

4

1178

2

 Suzanne Visser

 Parthenon

3

1098

3

 Lisa Lenferink

 AV Spirit

4

1057

4

 Camille van de Brug

 Hercules

4

1024

5

 Luka Lieuwen

 AAA

4

943

6

 Marjolein Kroon

 Typhoon

4

915

7

 Elsa de Lange

 AV Spirit

4

913

8

 Saskia van der Boor

 Hercules

3

874

9

 Lisanne Helmens

 AV Passaat

3

823

10

 Sterre van Rhee

 Typhoon

4

756

11

 Demi van den Boogaard

 AAA

4

706

12

 Larissa Loos

 Typhoon

3

676

13

 Lisa Blankenstein

 Hercules

3

623

14

 Lynn Kroek

 AAA

4

606

15

 Vera Hofstede

 AV Spirit

3

602

16

 JoviŽnne Elean

 AV Spirit

4

594

17

 Britt van den Boogaard

 AAA

4

581

18

 Angeliki Nastou

 Typhoon

3

579

19

 Vicky Vaandrager

 AV Spirit

4

551

20

 Ilja Bertrand

 AV Spirit

3

539

21

 Pheben Teffra

 Hercules

4

510

22

 Marit Volmer

 Typhoon

4

467

23

 FabiŽnne Monster

 AV Spirit

3

449

24

 Linde de Vaan

 AV Spirit

3

433

25

 Nina den Haan

 Typhoon

3

401

26

 Tinka CŲp

 AV Spirit

4

337

27

 Esther van der Hoeven

 AV Spirit

4

140

28

 Nalini Jagram

 AV Spirit

3

26

29

Categorie:

Pupillen B Jongens

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Thijs van Deurzen

 AV Spirit

4

1472

1

 Thijmen Vogel

 AV Passaat

3

1419

2

 Joris Blom

 AV Spirit

4

1399

3

 Sander Loos

 AV Spirit

3

1201

4

 Max Polak

 AV Passaat

3

1172

5

 Timo Klijn

 Typhoon

4

1147

6

 Martijn Ruisbroek

 AV Passaat

3

1146

7

 Daan Spiljard

 Hercules

4

1060

8

 Lucas Poker

 Typhoon

4

1029

9

 Jasper van der Heijdt

 Parthenon

3

1024

10

 David Vink

 AV Passaat

3

1017

11

 Max den Hoedt

 AV Spirit

4

954

12

 Delano Dresens

 Typhoon

4

927

13

 Milan Le Bruin

 Hercules

4

887

14

 Sebastiaan Willenborg

 Hercules

4

842

15

 Thijs Smeekes

 Typhoon

4

802

16

 Thom van den Brink

 Typhoon

3

733

17

 Tunde Adesanya

 Typhoon

3

729

18

 Tom Romeijn

 AAA

3

699

19

 Tijn Wempe

 Typhoon

4

639

20

 Tomas van Oosten

 AV Spirit

4

604

21

 Joppe Boots

 Typhoon

4

542

22

Categorie:

Pupillen A Jongens 1e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Robert ten Hulzen

 AV Passaat

4

1699

1

 Sam Kraaijeveld

 AV Passaat

4

1613

2

 Diego Groeneveld

 AV Passaat

3

1540

3

 Mitchell Fritse

 AV Passaat

4

1396

4

 Aron Blom

 AV Passaat

4

1361

5

 Lukas Struik

 Hercules

3

1328

6

 Roelof Blommaert

 Hercules

3

1284

7

 Jarek Bertrand

 AV Spirit

3

1146

8

 Rein van Houwelingen

 Typhoon

4

1118

9

 Oliver Korte

 Typhoon

4

960

10

 Sven Markesteijn

 AV Spirit

4

827

11

 Cornťe Brussť

 Typhoon

3

810

12

 Orion de Jongh

 AV Spirit

4

800

13

 Espen Sturm

 Hercules

4

795

14

 Max Breedveld

 Hercules

3

749

15

 Shardon Michel

 Hercules

3

609

16

 Mathijs van Neck

 AV Spirit

3

605

17

 Joury Raaphorst

 AV Passaat

3

294

18

Categorie:

Pupillen A Meisjes 1e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Mirte Kok

 Hercules

3

1385

1

 Lotte Hagenstein

 AV Passaat

4

1328

2

 Amber Dekker

 Parthenon

4

1317

3

 Maud Willems

 Parthenon

3

1270

4

 Marit Apon

 AV Spirit

3

1266

5

 Ronja van Berkum

 Hercules

4

1172

6

 Puck van Wiltenburg

 Hercules

3

1156

7

 Hilde den Engelsen

 Hercules

4

1093

8

 Sanne Vlaanderen

 AV Spirit

4

1066

9

 Bente Peele

 Typhoon

4

1029

10

 Ilse van Oosten

 AV Spirit

4

938

11

 Ymke de Kock

 AV Passaat

3

916

12

 Linde Derksen

 Typhoon

3

840

13

 Sofie Derksen

 Typhoon

3

808

14

 Annefleur Mourits

 AV Spirit

4

801

15

 Casey de Graaff

 AV Spirit

4

682

16

 Lisanne Marks

 AV Passaat

3

677

17

 Noor van de Donck

 Typhoon

3

574

18

 Kimberley Bruins Slot

 Parthenon

3

570

19

 Rosanna Toma

 AV Passaat

3

378

20

 Sylvia Loendersloot

 Hercules

4

353

21

 Marith Attasio

 Hercules

3

139

22

Categorie:

Pupillen A Jongens 2e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Maurits van Halderen

 AV Passaat

4

1550

1

 Christiaan Korte

 Typhoon

4

1516

2

 Nick van Dijk

 Hercules

4

1441

3

 Michiel de Kwaasteniet

 AV Spirit

4

1408

4

 Tijmen van Straten

 AV Passaat

4

1406

5

 Noah van Asselt

 Parthenon

3

1363

6

 Kay Geerlings

 AV Spirit

4

1253

7

 Lars Stevens

 Typhoon

3

1187

8

 Taco den Boer

 Hercules

3

1150

9

 Dylan Huisman

 AV Passaat

4

1102

10

 Vince Goudswaard

 AV Spirit

4

1055

11

 Gijs de Groot

 AV Spirit

3

1011

12

 Jeroen Schneiders

 Parthenon

4

923

13

 Sietse Visser

 AV Passaat

3

893

14

 Remo Loos

 Typhoon

4

832

15

 Ramon van Aert

 AV Spirit

4

809

16

 Jacco Struik

 Typhoon

3

753

17

 Mees Le Bruin

 Hercules

3

694

18

 Remco Besseling

 AV Spirit

3

693

19

 Damian Dresens

 Typhoon

4

633

20

 Ruben Volmer

 Typhoon

3

592

21

 Matthijs van der Sijde

 Hercules

4

562

22

 Pepijn Marskamp

 Typhoon

3

396

23

 Don Reichwein

 AV Passaat

3

222

24

Categorie:

Pupillen A Meisjes 2e jaars

 Naam

 Vereniging

 Wedstrijden 

Punten

Uitslag

 

 

 

 

 

 Anniek van Boekel

 Typhoon

4

1713

1

 Alies van Berkum

 Hercules

4

1322

2

 Merel Oostdam

 Typhoon

4

1226

3

 Anouk Zweere

 Typhoon

4

1211

4

 Anna ZoŽ Moritz

 Typhoon

3

1159

5

 Diane Vink

 AV Passaat

4

1153

6

 Sanne Kooij

 AV Spirit

4

992

7

 Esmee van Wingerden

 AV Spirit

4

941

8

 Annelotte Vroon

 Typhoon

3

939

9

 Laura Verhoeven

 AV Passaat

3

934

10

 Alyssia Mol

 Parthenon

4

900

11

 Anouk Joosten

 Parthenon

3

835

12

 Benthe van Heumen

 Parthenon

3

808

13

 Loes Dekker

 AV Spirit

4

735

14

 Laura Sommeling

 AV Passaat

3

695

15

 Jacky van den Boogaard

 AAA

4

677

16

 Marissa van Driel

 Hercules

3

618

17

 Laura Kennedie

 Parthenon

3

575

18

 Yamilla Poort

 AV Spirit

4

557

19

 Caitlin Dekkers

 Parthenon

3

503

20

 Hannah Katif

 Parthenon

3

461

21

Powered By Slats DataPoint